Lot n° 91
Estimation :
60 - 80
: 250EUR
Russia - Order of St. Stanislaus, founded... - Lot 91 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés
Russia - Order of St. Stanislaus, founded in 1765, miniature vermeil cross enamelled on both sides, gold centres, sewn to a ribbon rosette.
15 x 13 mm
France, late 19th century.
TTB to SUP